KTH-80X Pump Parts Schematic
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 011554604 PUMP HOUSING 1 ADC
      2 011807901 25A PLUG SET 2
      3 011558001 COVER BOLT 4 S35C
      4 743119083 HEXAGON BOLT 4 SWRM/M12X45
      5 011567802 MECHANICAL SEAL 1 EH791-25 SICXSIC
      6 011567901 RUBBER MOUNT 4 CR
      7 011651601 SOCKET BOLT 4 SCM/M8X55
      8 011649302 WASHER 4 ALUMINIUM A1100 PH14 / φ 8
      9 011554702 DELIVERY HOUSING 1 ADC
      10 011058402 DELIVERY FLANGE PACKING 1 CR
      11 743119063 HEXAGON BOLT 8 SWRM/M10X30
      12 011845001 32A PLUG SET 1
      13 011583801 DELIVERY FLANGE 1 ADC
      14 011554801 HEAD PACKING 1 NBR
      15 011559001 KNOB 4
      16 011557801 CASING PACKING 1 NBR
      17 011557901 FRONT COVER PACKING 1 NBR
      18 011555803 IMPELLER 1 HRFC
      19 011554501 FRONT COVER 1 ADC
      20 011567601 O-RING 1 NBR
      21 011555902 VOLUTE CASING 1 FCD
      22 734505066 HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT 2 SUS/M8X25
      23 011157302 SUCTION FLANGE 1 ADC
      24 011569201 CHECK VALVE PACKING 1 NBR
      25 743119061 HEXAGON BOLT 6 SWRM/M10X25
      26 854255008 SEAL WASHER 2
      27 011749401 BASE SET 1
      28 842319008 SPRING NUT 4 SWRM/M8
      29 743119065 HEXAGON BOLT 2 SWRM/M10X35
      30 827419010 HEXAGON NUT 2 SWRM/M10
      31 011586002 NAME PLATE 1
      32 011008101 IMPELLER ADJUSTING WASHER 3 T0.3
      33 011573802 HONDA ENGINE(WITH ALART) 1 SWRM
      34 940407090 HOSE BAND 3 SWRM
      35 011702802 COUPLING SET 2 ABS
      36 011437502 COUPLING 2 ABS
      37 011030105 HOSE NIPPLE 2 ABS
      38 011437801 COUPLING PACKING 2 NBR
      39 011097803 STRAINER 1 SPC
      40 741305153 WING BOLT 1 SUS/M8X15
      41 011576702 TOOL 1 SPC
      42 011585902 PACKING CASE 1 K6W
      43 011591103 OPERATION MANUAL 1
      44 011471806 CE MARK LABEL 1
      45 011471302 CAUTION LABEL 1
      46 011473401 ENGINE CAUTION LABEL A 1
      47 011473501 ENGINE CAUTION LABEL B 1
      48 011482009 DECLARATION 1
      49 011641301 EU NOISE LABEL (110) 1