KTZ-100S Pump Parts Diagram
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 0121442 Pump case 1
      2 0115678 Mechanical seal 1
      3 0118079 Plug 25A SET 3
      4 0121843 Cover bolt-S 2
      5 0121844 Cover bolt-L 2
      6 743119083 Hexagon head screw with captive spring washer 2 M12x45
      7 743119085 Hexagon head screw with captive spring washer 2 M12x55
      8 0121455 Hookplate 1
      9 734614090 Hexagon socket head cap screw with spring washer 6 M10x25
      10 0121925 Hexagon socket head cap screw with flange 4 M10x1.25x50
      11 0121915 Aluminum washer 4 φ10
      12 N/A GX390UT2 engine 1
      13 0121436 Impeller 1
      14 0110561 Impeller adjustment washer 3 T0.3
      15 0116405 Impeller adjustment washer 3 T0.1
      16 743119067 Hexagon head screw with captive spring washer 2 M10x40
      17 827419010 Hexagon nut 2 M10
      18 0121452 Separate head 1
      19 0121832 Baffle 1
      20 734705047 Hexagon socket head cap screw with flange 2 M6x16
      21 734505276 Hexagon socket head cap screw 2 M6x8
      22 827405006 Hexagon nut 2 M6
      23 846205006 Washer 4 φ6
      24 0121914 Aluminum washer 2 φ6
      25 0118450 Plug 32A SET 1
      26 0121450 Head packing 1
      27 743119063 Hexagon head screw with captive spring washer 4 M10x30
      28 0110750 Flange packing 1
      29 0121577 Check valve 1
      30 0111365 Suction flange (BAA) 2 NPT4
      30 0116188 Suction flange (BAB) 2 G4
      31 743119080 Hexagon head screw with captive spring washer 8 M12x35
      32 0121443 Front cover 1
      33 0121453 Handle 2
      34 734520070 Hexagon socket head cap screw 4 M8x35
      35 0121444 Volute case 1
      36 734705066 Hexagon socket head cap screw with flange 3 M8x25
      37 0116493 Aluminum washer 3 φ8
      38 0121917 O-ring 1 G283x3.55
      39 0121916 O-ring 1 G295x5.3
      40 0121449 Knob 4
      41 0128440 Base ASSY 1
      42 0121435 Label, Side panel 1
      43 0116172 Rubber cushion 6
      44 0116273 Mount, rubber cushion 2
      45 743119076 Hexagon head screw with captive spring washer 2 M12x25
      46 827419012 Hexagon nut 2 M12
      47 842319008 Hexagon nut with spring lock washer 6 M8
      48 0121919 Multi tool 1
      49 741305153 Wing bolt 1 M8x15
      50 0121928 Name plate KTH-100S-BAA 1
      50 0121446 Name plate KTH-100S-BAB 1
      51 0116189 Coupling 2 G4
      52 0110471 Nipple 2
      53 0111478 Coupling packing 2
      54 940407120 Hose band 3
      55 0110979 Strainer nipple 1
      56 0114713 Label, CAUTION 1
      57 0114718 Label, CE mark 1
      58 0116412 Label, EU noise 106 1
      59 0114820 EC Declaration of conformity 1