SEH-25H Pump Parts Scheme
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 012019501 PUMP CASING 1 ADC
      2 011692602 FLANGE BRACKET 1 ADC
      3 011699402 VOLUTE CASING 1 FC20
      4 011693701 IMPELLER 1 FC20
      5 011400201 SUCTION FLANGE 1 ADC
      6 011332801 CHECK VALVE 1 NBR
      7 011807802 20A PLUG SET 2
      8 011787402 HANDLE ASSY 1
      9 011011003 HANDLE RUBBER 1 F-23
      10 012006302 HANDLE 1
      11 012006501 ENGINE 1 HONDA GXH50 WK4
      12 011144903 DELIVERY FLANGE 1 ADC
      13 011059301 DELIVERY FLANGE PACKING 1 CR
      14 011787301 BASE SET 1 SPC
      15 743119045 HEXAGON BOLT 3 M8X20 SWRM
      16 012006402 NAME PLATE 1
      17 012008001 IMPELLER ADJUSTING WASHER 1 BSP
      18 011068503 MECHANICAL SEAL 1 BEH 791φ16
      19 743119046 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M8X22 SWRM
      20 011501401 O-RING 1 1517-42.5 NBR
      21 889855048 O-RING 1 P48 NBR
      22 734532055 HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT 4 M6X35 SCMCS
      23 743119047 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M8X25 SWRM
      24 735719145 HEXAGON BOLT 1 M8X14
      25 854255006 SEAL WASHER 4 φ6+
      26 743119030 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M6X16 SWRM
      27 034812401 COUPLING SET 2
      28 034078101 COUPLING 2 ABS
      29 034078201 HOSE NIPPLE 2 ABS
      30 034006501 COUPLING PACKING 2 CR
      31 011819301 STRAINER SET 1
      32 940019032 HOSE BAND 3 φ32
      33 012006601 PACKING CASE 1