SERH-50V Pump Parts Diagram
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 0120393 PUMP CASING (KOSHIN) 1 ADC"KOSHIN"
      2 0120394 SERM-50V SUCTION FLANGE 1 ADC
      3 0120398 CHECK VALVE 1 NBR
      4 0118078 20A PLUG SET 2
      5 0120396 FLANGE BRAKET 1 ADC
      6 0120395 SERM-50V DELIVERY FLANGE 1 ADC
      7 0120399 DELIVERY FLANGE PACKING 1 NBR
      8 889855056 O-RING P56 1 NBR P56
      9 0115016 O-RING 1517-51.5 1 1517-51.5 NBR
      10 743119045 BOLT 3 M8×20 SWRM
      11 743119047 BOLT 12 M8×25 SWRM
      12 743119053 BOLT 4 M8×40 SWRM
      13 827419008 NUT 4 M8
      14 0120437 SOCKET BOLT 4 SCM M8×30×S22
      15 0120438 STUD BOLT 3 M6×46(12/12) SUS
      16 0120439 NUT 3 M6SUS
      17 0122179 GX160UT2 WMT4 ENGINE 1
      18 0120389 MECHANICAL SEAL 1 φ20
      19 0120390 VOLUTE CASING 1 FC
      20 0120397 WEARING 1
      21 0117990 IMPELLER ASSY 1 FC
      22 0120448 IMPELLER BUSH 1 S45C
      23 0117992 BASE SET 1 BLACK
      24 0117041 SE-50X COUPLING SET 1 ADC+ADC+NBR
      25 0110355 SE-50 COUPLING 1 ADC
      26 0112453 HOSE NIPPLE 1 ADC
      27 0110766 COUPLING PACKING 1 NBR
      28 0120486 SEALING PLATE (50) 1
      29 0110423 25 HOSE NIPPLE 2 ADC12
      30 940019060 HOSE BAND 3 φ60
      31 940019032 HOSE BAND 2 φ32
      32 0118047 SER-40 STRAINER SET 1
      33 0118357 SE-50X QUICK COUPLING ASSY 1 ADC
      34 0117491 SE-50X CAM LOCK NIPPLE 1
      35 0113487 SE-50 PACKING CAM LOCK 1 NBR HS50 ゚
      36 0112837 CAM LOCK BODY 1 ADC
      37 0110766 CAM LOCK BODY PACKING 1 NBR
      38 0122195 PLATE LABEL 1
      39 0120471 RUBBER SHEET 1
      40 0118009 SEALING COUPLING ASSY(25) 2 ADC
      41 0110422 COUPLING 2 ADC12
      42 0120485 SEALING PLATE(25) 2
      43 0110192 COUPLING PACKING 2 NBR
      44 0122185 NAME PLATE 1
      45 0114718 CE MARK LABEL 1
      46 0116433 EU NOISE LABEL 1
      47 0114713 CAUTION LABEL 1
      48 0114820 SEH DECLARATION 1