SERH-50Z Pump Parts Diagram
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 0120393 PUMP CASING 1 ADC
      2 0120394 SUCTION FLANGE 1 ADC
      3 0120398 CHECK VALVE 1 NBR
      4 0118078 20A PLUG SET 2
      5 0120396 FLANGE BRAKET 1 ADC
      6 0120395 DELIVERY FLANGE 1 ADC
      7 0120399 DELIVERY FLANGE PACKING 1 NBR
      8 889855056 O-RING 1 NBR P56
      9 0115016 O-RING 1 1517-51.5 NBR
      10 743119045 BOLT 3 M8×20 SWRM
      11 743119047 BOLT 12 M8×25 SWRM
      12 743119053 BOLT 4 M8×40 SWRM
      13 827419008 NUT 4 M8 SWRM
      14 0120437 SOCKET BOLT 4 M8×30×S22 SCM
      15 0120438 STUD BOLT 3 M6×46(12/12) SUS
      16 0120439 NUT 3 M6 SUS
      17 - ENGINE 1 GX200UT2 WMT4
      18 0120389 MECHANICAL SEAL 1 φ20
      19 0120390 VOLUTE CASING 1 FC
      20 0120397 WEARING 1
      21 0117990 IMPELLER ASSY 1 FC
      22 0120448 IMPELLER BUSH 1 S45C
      23 0127262 BASE SET 1 BLACK
      24 0117041 COUPLING SET(50) 1 ADC
      25 0110355 COUPLING 1 ADC
      26 0112453 HOSE NIPPLE 1 ADC
      27 0110766 COUPLING PACKING 1 NBR
      28 0120486 SEALING PLATE (50) 1
      29 0110423 HOSE NIPPLE (25) 2 ADC
      30 940019060 HOSE BAND 3 φ60
      31 940019032 HOSE BAND 2 φ32
      32 0118047 STRAINER SET 1
      33 0118357 QUICK COUPLING ASSY 1 ADC
      34 0117491 CAM LOCK NIPPLE 1
      35 0113487 PACKING COM LOCK 1 NBR
      36 0112837 COM LOCK BODY 1 ADC
      37 0110766 COM LOCK BODY PACKING 1 NBR
      38 0118009 SEALING COUPLING ASSY(25) 2 ADC
      39 0110422 COUPLING 2 ADC
      40 0120485 SEALING PLATE(25) 2
      41 0110192 COUPLING PACKING 2 NBR
      42 0123005 NAME PLATE 1
      43 0122307 SIDE PANEL LABEL 1
      44 0120471 RUBBER SHEET 1
      45 0123003 PACKING CASE 1
      46 0123004 OPERATION MANUAL 1