SEV-40F Pump Parts Diagram
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 0121905 PUMP CASE 1 ADC "MADE IN JAPAN"
      2 0113327 SUCTION FLANGE 1 ADC
      3 0113328 CHECK VALVE 1 NBR
      4 743119045 BOLT 3 M8×20 SWRM
      5 0118078 20A PLUG SET 2
      6 0110579 FLANGE BRACKET 1 ADC
      7 0114220 VOLUTE CASING 1 FC
      8 0114305 IMPELLER 1 ADC
      9 0110577 DELIVERY FLANGE 1 ADC
      10 0110593 FLANGE PACKING 1 CR
      11 0127008 BASE SET 1 SPC
      12 0110114 ADJUSTING WASHER 3 BSP
      13 0118091 HANDLE SET 1
      14 0112700 HANDLE 1
      15 0110110 HANDLE RUBBER 1 F-23
      16 0122076 K100-B0-P ENGINE 1 EPA/EU EMC OA
      17 0110673 SEK-40 MECHNICAL SEAL 1 HG9A-MNφ15
      18 0117212 COUPLING SET 2
      19 0114986 COUPLING 2 PC
      20 0110358 HOSE NIPPLE 2 ABS
      21 0114987 COUPLING PACKING 2 NBR
      22 0118194 STRAINER SET
      23 940019048 HOSE BAND 3 φ48
      24 0115014 O-RING 1517-42.5 1 1517-42.5 NBR
      25 889855048 O-RING P48 1 P48 NBR
      26 743119047 BOLT 12 M8×25 SWRM
      27 734532074 SOCKET BOLT 4 M8×50 SCM CS
      28 735719145 BOLT 1 M8×14
      29 854255008 SEAL WASHER 4 φ8
      30 0122077 NAME PLATE 1
      31 0122080 ENGINE BASE 2 SPCC T4.5
      32 011473401 ENGINE CAUTION LABEL A 1
      33 011473501 ENGINE CAUTION LABEL B 1
      34 011471806 CE MARK LABEL 1
      35 011474102 CAUTION LABEL 1
      36 011643101 EU NOISE LABEL(101) 1