STV-50X Pump Parts Diagram
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 0120195 PUMP CASING 1 ADC
      2 0112662 SUCTION FLANGE 1 ADC
      3 0112665 CHECK VALVE 1 NBR
      4 0118078 20A PLUG SET 2
      5 0114027 FLANGE BRACKET 1 ADC
      6 0115169 VOLUTE CASING 1 FCD450
      7 0121342 IMPELLER 1 FCD450
      8 0110556 DELIVERY FLANGE 1 PS
      9 0110541 DELIVERY FLANGE PACKING 1 CR 70 ゚
      10 0128366 BASE SET 1
      11 0110491 IMPELLER ADJUSTING WASHER 3 BSP
      12 0121273 ENGINE (WITH ALERT) 1 KOSHIN K180-3
      13 0115159 MECHANICAL SEAL 1 HJ-20(B)BSIC
      14 0117026 COUPLING SET 2 ABS
      15 0113390 COUPLING 2 ABS
      16 0110356 HOSE NPPLE 2 ABS
      17 0113391 COUPLING PACKING 2 NBR
      18 940019060 HOSE BAND 3 φ60
      19 0111286 STRAINER 1 SPC
      20 0121414 NAME PLATE 1
      21 0115014 O-RING 1 1517-42.5 NBR
      22 0112792 O-RING 1 P54 NBR
      23 743119045 HEXAGON BOLT 3 M8x20 SWRM
      24 743119047 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M8X25 SWRM
      25 743119053 HEXAGON BOLT 4 M8X40 SWRM
      26 734532076 HEXAGON SOCKET BOLT (WITH WASHER) 4 M8X60 SCM CS
      27 827419008 HEXAGON NUT 4 M8 SWRM
      28 854255008 SEAL WASHER 4 φ8
      29 0115115 LONG BOLT 4 M8X118
      30 0115185 SPANNER 1 13MM
      31 0115230 SPANNER HOLDER 1 13MM
      32 0120428 SIDE PANEL LABEL 1
      33 0121415 PACKING CASE 1 K6