PGH-50 Pump Parts Diagram
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 013000102 PUMP CASING 1 PET+GF15
      2 013000203 FLANGE BRACKET 1
      3 013000303 VOLUTE CASING 1 PET + GF
      4 013000402 IMPELLER 1 PET + GF
      5 013800101 20A PLUG SET 2
      6 013000901 CHECK VALVE 1 EPDM
      7 013000801 VOLUTE CASING PACKING 1 EPDM
      8 013000501 FLANGE PACKING 1 EPDM
      9 013001101 MECHANICAL SEAL 1
      10 011046601 ADJUSTING WASHER 2 BSP
      11 734705074 SOCKET BOLT M8X50 4 SUS/M8X50
      12 746205056 BOLT M8X55 6 SUS/M8X55
      13 746205057 BOLT M8X60 2 SUS/M8X60
      14 827405008 NUT M8 8 SUS/M8
      15 854255008 SEAL WASHER φ 8 4 ф 8
      16 718505035 + TAPPING SCREW M4X12 3 SUS/4x12
      17 011544201 ENGINE 1
      18 013001801 NAME PLATE 1