SEH-40H Pump Parts Scheme
      No. PARTS CODE PARTS NAME QTY MATERIAL/SIZE
      1 011333001 Pump Casing 1 ADC+SHOT
      2 011332701 Suction Flange 1 ADC
      3 011332801 Check Valve 1 NBR
      4 743119045 Bolt M8X20 3 SWRM/M8X20
      5 011807802 20A Plug Set 2
      6 011692602 Flange Bracket 1 ADC
      7 011699402 Volute Casing 1
      8 011693701 Impeller 1 FC20
      9 011057701 Delivery Flange 1 ADC
      10 011059301 Flange Packing 1 CR
      11 011787301 Base Set 1 SPC
      12 012008001 Impeller Adjusting Washer 1 BSP
      13 012006501 Engine 1 GXH50 WK4 CE
      14 011068503 Mechanical Seal φ16 1 φ16
      15 011721201 Coupling Set 2 PS SCREW PC+ABS
      16 011498601 Coupling 2 PC/40MM
      17 011035803 Hose Nipple 2 ABS
      18 011498701 Coupling Packing 2 NBR/40MM
      19 011819401 Strainer Set 1
      20 940019048 Hose Band φ48 3 φ48
      21 012095901 Name Plate 1
      22 011501401 O-Ring 1517-42.5 1 NBR/1517-42.5
      23 889855048 O-Ring P48 1 NBR/P48
      24 743119046 Bolt M8X22 4 SWRM/M8X22
      25 734532055 Bolt M6X35 4 SCM/M6X35
      26 854255006 Seal Washer φ6 4 φ6
      27 743119030 Bolt M6X16 4 SWRM/M6X16
      28 011787402 Handle Assy 1
      29 735719145 Bolt M8X14 1 M8X14
      30 012006302 Handle 1
      31 011011003 Handle Rubber 1 F-23
      32 011041702 25 Cushion Rubber 4 F-23
      33 743119030 Bolt M6X16 4 SWRM/M6X16
      34 827419006 Nut M6 4 SWRM/M6
      35 846207106 Flat Washer 1/4 φ 4 19 T 1.2 / 1/4 φ
      36 743119047 Bolt M8X25 4 SWRM/M8X25
      37 012096001 Packing Case 1
      38 011730801 Accessory Set 1
      39 021001101 Polyethylene Bag 1 TO.03/320X480
      40 011476909 SEH CE Operation Manual (5Langs) 1
      41 012096101 Specification Sheet 1
      42 011476001 Engine Caution Label C 1
      43 011476201 Engine Caution Label E 1
      44 011476301 Engine Caution Label F 1